10,000+ Properties Available
- Square Feet (Biggest)
- 1/39 39
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,447 SqFt$349,900Active - 1/50 50
1 Bed 1 Bath 584 SqFt$329,900Active - 3D
1 Bath 392 SqFt$307,453Active - 1/47 47
5 Beds 3 Baths 1,282 SqFt$289,000Active - 3D
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,520 SqFt$275,000Active016 Maplewood Ave (Railway Ave), Watino, AB T0H 3R0
Listed by Sutton Group Grande Prairie Professionals
Single Family Home
- 1/41 41
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,079 SqFt$274,900Active - 1/37 37
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,007 SqFt$270,000Active - 1/23 23
2 Beds 1 Bath 534 SqFt$270,000Price Dropped by $20K - 1/31 31
2 Beds 1 Bath 577 SqFt$249,923Active6 Coyote Cove, Rural Mountain View County, AB T0M1X0
Listed by Century 21 Masters
Single Family Home
- 1/24 24
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,216 SqFt$249,900Active - 1/38 38
2 Beds 1 Bath 988 SqFt$249,900Price Dropped by $5K - 1/17 17
3 Beds 2 Baths 974 SqFt$245,000Active - 1/21 21
1 Bed 1 Bath 401 SqFt$234,900Active - 1/36 36
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,202 SqFt$229,900Price Dropped by $5K - 1/29 29
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,218 SqFt$227,900Pending - 1/5 5
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,030 SqFt$215,000Active
I can’t recommend Ben and his team enough. He was very patient and knowledgeable throughout the entire process. He took us through the process of discovering where our dream area was and what our dream home entailed. Upon finding our house, we entered a bidding war. Ben has the experience to know the true value of the home and the ability to balance our desire to get it for a price we were comfortable with. He was professional throughout, easy to talk to and always willing to explain his thoughts. He is easy to be in touch with, he has a system of paperwork that was very user friendly. I 100% believe that we got our dream home due to his expertise. We couldn’t be happier. Thank you Ben.

Laura Granberg