10,000+ Properties Available
- Square Feet (Biggest)
- 1/49 49
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,884 SqFt$899,200Pending39228 Range Road 255, Rural Lacombe County, AB T4L 2N2
Listed by RE/MAX real estate central alberta
Single Family Home
- 1/50 50
4 Beds 3 Baths 1,766 SqFt$884,900Pending - 1/48 48
5 Beds 4 Baths 2,266 SqFt$799,999Active4714 Sakwatamau Drive, Whitecourt, AB T7S 1E1
Listed by RE/MAX ADVANTAGE (WHITECOURT)
Single Family Home
- 1/48 48
2 Beds 2 Baths 868 SqFt$795,000Active - 1/50 50
6 Beds 4 Baths 2,312 SqFt$789,900Pending - 1/41 41
5 Beds 4 Baths 1,804 SqFt$779,000Active20 Sherwood Rise NW, Calgary, AB T3R 1P3
Listed by Real Estate Professionals Inc.
Single Family Home
- 1/49 49
5 Beds 4 Baths 2,279 SqFt$779,000Price Dropped by $10K - 1/42 42
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,377 SqFt$775,000Pending425016 Range Road 250, Rural Ponoka County, AB T4J 1R4
Listed by RE/MAX real estate central alberta
Single Family Home
- 1/39 39
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,252 SqFt$775,000Active - 1/35 35
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,686 SqFt$765,000Active13417 752A Township #49, Rural Big Lakes County, AB T0G 0B4
Listed by Royal LePage P.V.R. Realty
Single Family Home
- 1/50 50
6 Beds 5 Baths 2,659 SqFt$759,900Active144 Beaverlodge Close, Fort Mcmurray, AB T9H 2V5
Listed by ROYAL LEPAGE BENCHMARK
Single Family Home
- 1/46 46
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,069 SqFt$739,900Active - 1/34 34
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,527 SqFt$725,250Active - 1/35 35
4 Beds 4 Baths 1,977 SqFt$685,000Price Dropped by $14K - 1/50 50
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,054 SqFt$679,000Price Dropped by $10K - 1/21 21
4 Beds 4 Baths 1,484 SqFt$649,000Price Dropped by $30K - 1/32 32
4 Beds 3 Baths 1,749 SqFt$639,900Price Dropped by $40K - 1/42 42
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,693 SqFt$629,800Price Dropped by $20K - 1/22 22
5 Beds 2 Baths 1,106 SqFt$629,000Active - 1/36 36
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,190 SqFt$625,000Active - 1/22 22
2 Beds 3 Baths 1,442 SqFt$625,000Active - 1/38 38
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,747 SqFt$620,000Price Dropped by $5K163 Sandpiper BND, Chestermere, AB T1X 2S8
Listed by Real Estate Professionals Inc.
Single Family Home
- 1/31 31
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,616 SqFt$619,000Price Dropped by $10K - 1/4 4
5 Beds 3 Baths 2,090 SqFt$609,900Pending
I can’t recommend Ben and his team enough. He was very patient and knowledgeable throughout the entire process. He took us through the process of discovering where our dream area was and what our dream home entailed. Upon finding our house, we entered a bidding war. Ben has the experience to know the true value of the home and the ability to balance our desire to get it for a price we were comfortable with. He was professional throughout, easy to talk to and always willing to explain his thoughts. He is easy to be in touch with, he has a system of paperwork that was very user friendly. I 100% believe that we got our dream home due to his expertise. We couldn’t be happier. Thank you Ben.

Laura Granberg